Platzierungen Bochumer Stadtmeisterschaften    

2010

Damen
1. Platz Andrea Gerhold SDC Bochum
2. Platz Janine Lange Dart-Engel Bochum
3. Platz Nadia Karwatzki All Inn Hattingen
4. Platz Jutta Corinth Dart-Engel Bochum
5. Platz Martina Broska Dart-Engel Bochum
6. Platz Sarah Plicht SDC Bochum
7. Platz Nicole Rische SDC Bochum
n.a. Beatrix Kröckel 1. DSC Bochum
Herren
1. Platz Christian Block SC Diedersen
2. Platz Tim Lingner Dart-Engel Bochum
3. Platz Manfred Krupp DC Krumme Finger Bochum
4. Platz Mathias Dilcher SDC Bochum
5. Platz Markus Kruse SC Crazy Hands Bochum
  Nik Walch Bochum Pikes
7. Platz Michael Dürre Bochum Pikes
  Michael Reddmann Dart-Engel Bochum
9. Platz Thomas Deutsch DC Krumme Finger Bochum
  Ulrich Hartleib Dart-Engel Bochum
  Armin Jenne DC Krumme Finger Bochum
  Ralf Struck DC Krumme Finger Bochum
13. Platz Frank Hebel SC Crazy Hands Bochum
  Achim Hilger All Inn Hattingen
  Marcus Lange Dart-Engel Bochum
  Martin Wieczorek All Inn Hattingen
17. Platz Frank Bogenschneider Wooden Dart Club Bochum
  Markus Eberhardt DC Krumme Finger Bochum
  Jörg von Gersum Wooden Dart Club Bochum
  André Monien DC Krumme Finger Bochum
  Franko Otting SDC Bochum
  Peter Reddmann Dart-Engel Bochum
  Ulrich Wendel DC Krumme Finger Bochum
  Dirk Westermeyer Bochum Pikes
25. Platz Thomas Heidemann Wooden Dart Club Bochum
  Christian Lutz DC Krumme Finger Bochum
  Ralf Paczewitz SDC Bochum
  Michael Rische SDC Bochum
  Marian Witkowski Bull's Eye Bochum
n.a. Andreas Herker Dart-Engel Bochum
n.a. Andreas Kröckel 1. DSC Bochum

2011

Damen
1. Platz Andrea Gerhold SDC Bochum
2. Platz Nadia Karwatzki All Inn Hattingen
3. Platz Nicole Rische SDC Bochum
4. Platz Martina Khemiri SDC Bochum
5. Platz Martina Broska Bochum
6. Platz Maria-Violetta Alvarez-Schlickmann SDC Bochum
Herren
1. Platz Christian Block SC Diedersen
2. Platz Tim Lingner Dart-Engel Bochum
3. Platz Andreas Kröckel 1. DSC Bochum
4. Platz Ralf Prosser 1. DSC Bochum
5. Platz Armin Jenne DC Krumme Finger Bochum
  Kai Westermeyer 1. DSC Bochum
7. Platz Thomas Husmann Dart-Engel Bochum
  Peter Reddmann Dart-Engel Bochum
9. Platz Markus Biege Bochum Pikes
  Manfred Krupp DC Krumme Finger Bochum
  André Monien DC Krumme Finger Bochum
  Christoph Ruda DC Krumme Finger Bochum
13. Platz Patrick Corinth Dart-Engel Bochum
  Mathias Dilcher SDC Bochum
  Michael Rische SDC Bochum
  Martin Wieczorek All Inn Hattingen
17. Platz Jörg von Gersum Wooden Dart Club Bochum
  Frank Hebel SC Crazy Hands Bochum
  Lukas Husmann Dart-Engel Bochum
  Christian Lutz DC Krumme Finger Bochum
  Ralf Paczewitz SDC Bochum
  Christoph Schneider DC Krumme Finger Bochum
  Ralf Struck DC Krumme Finger Bochum
  Marian Witkowski Bull's Eye Bochum
25. Platz Frank Bogenschneider Wooden Dart Club Bochum
  Thomas Heidemann Wooden Dart Club Bochum
  Marcus Lange Dart-Engel Bochum

2012

Damen
1. Platz Martina Khemiri SDC Bochum
2. Platz Nadia Wieczorek All Inn Hattingen
3. Platz Laura Krüger DC Robin Hood Bochum
4. Platz Anja Wrobel Wooden Dart Club Bochum
5. Platz Melanie Junghausz Wooden Dart Club Bochum
  Maria-Violetta Alvarez-Schlickmann SDC Bochum
7. Platz Manuela Paczewitz Bochum
  Nicole Rische SDC Bochum
9. Platz Tanja Krüger DC Robin Hood Bochum
Herren
1. Platz Colin Rice 1. DSC Bochum
2. Platz Marc Chwialkowsky 1. DSC Bochum
3. Platz Robin Tuchel 1. DSC Bochum
4. Platz Christian Block SC Diedersen
5. Platz Frank Einhaus 1. DSC Bochum
  Axel Sperrhake SDC Bochum
7. Platz Armin Jenne DC Krumme Finger Bochum
  Kai Westermeyer 1. DSC Bochum
9. Platz Patrick Corinth Dart-Engel Bochum
  Chris Engels 1. DSC Bochum
  Andreas Kröckel 1. DSC Bochum
  Marcus Lange Dart-Engel Bochum
13. Platz Frank Hebel SC Crazy Hands Bochum
  Frank Lommel DC Robin Hood Bochum
  Ralf Paczewitz SDC Bochum
  Rudi Runge DC Robin Hood Bochum
17. Platz Stefan Bals DC Robin Hood Bochum
  Thomas Deutsch DC Krumme Finger Bochum
  Mathias Dilcher SDC Bochum
  Thomas Meyer SDC Bochum
  Peter Reddmann Dart-Engel Bochum
  Michael Rische SDC Bochum
  Marc Sausen All Inn Hattingen
  Kai Wrobel Wooden Dart Club Bochum
25. Platz Jörg von Gersum Wooden Dart Club Bochum
  Ulrích Hartleib Dart-Engel Bochum
  Jens Matysiak DC Robin Hood Bochum
  André Monien DC Krumme Finger Bochum
  Marcus Rose All Inn Hattingen
  Thorsten Schmieder DC Krumme Finger Bochum
  Martin Wieczorek All Inn Hattingen
  Marian Witkowski Bull's Eye Bochum
33. Platz Frank Bogenschneider Wooden Dart Club Bochum
  Jörg Deppner DC Krumme Finger Bochum
  Markus Eberhardt DC Krumme Finger Bochum
  Thomas Heidemann Wooden Dart Club Bochum
  Daniel Krüger DC Robin Hood Bochum
  Christian Lutz DC Krumme Finger Bochum
  Dimar Remnov Wooden Dart Club Bochum
  Jörg Weyand SDC Bochum
       






 



































































    

 

powered by Beepworld